Братски групи в България




ОБЩЕСТВО “БЯЛО БРАТСТВО” ул. ”Щерю Атанасов” № 6 тел. 9634313,  София п.к.1113      



           






АЙТОС

8500

Андон Иванов Кънев

ул.”Стефан Караджа” № 47

0558/ 5160

 

 

БУРГАС

8000

Ангел Георгиев Запрянов

к-с “Славейков”, бл.32, вх.Б, ап.9

056 68 69 58

 

 

БЛАГОЕВГРАД

2700

Мария Владимирова Стоянова

ул. „Цар Симеон”

073 33359

 

 

ВАРНА

9002

Рая Манчева

 

 

0893300425

 

ВЕЛИКО ТЪРНОВО

 

5000

Светла

ул.”Освобождение” № 75А

 

 

 

ВИДИН

3700

Стоян

ж.к.”Бонония”,бл.29,вх.Г,ап.9

094  4 66 04

 

 

ВРАЦА

3000

Емил Василев Кръстев

ул.”Скакля” № 4 бл. „Чавдар” 5 ет. 3 ап 15

092 624565

0885201937

 

ГАБРОВО

5300

Ивелина Христова Елмазова ул. “Прохлада” 11 ап. 13

 

 

 

 

ДИМИТРОВГРАД

6400

Запрян Тодоров Папазов

ул.”Панайот Хитов” 27

0391/ 6 37

 

 

 ДУПНИЦА                             

 

 

 

ЛЮБИМЕЦ

2600

 

 

 

6550

Мишо

 

 

 

Димитър Георгиев Караатлиев

  

 

 

 

ул.”Гурко” № 1

 

 

 

03751/ 23 81

 

 

НОВА ЗАГОРА

8900

Минка Иванова Чиликова

ул. “Шипка” № 10

0457 22333

 

 

ПАЗАРДЖИК

4400

Христина Стойчева Станоева

 

ул. Васил Априлов № 9 вх. Бет. 7 ап. 19

034 431462 

0888023310

 

ПАНАГЮРИЩЕ

4500

Мария Цуцекова

ул.”Делчо Уливеров” № 12А

0375/ 66 77

 

 

ПЕРНИК

2300

Ива Милчева Янчева

ул. Граховска 13/3

076 /605054

0888 410618

 

ПЛЕВЕН

 

5800

Димитър Дойчинов Първанов

ул. Лагерна 32-А

 

 

 

ПЛОВДИВ

4000

Христо Ташев Ташев

ж.к.”Тракия”, бл.71, вх.Е, ап.20

032 82 19 42

 

 

РАЗГРАД

7200

Ясен Неделчев Даскалов

ул.”В.Левски” № 6, бл.”И.Чобан”1, вх.Б, ап.23

084 6 3 21 50

089 9062814

 

РУСЕ

7012

Росица Симеонова Мицова-ръкъводит

 

 

“Давид”№ 15бл.”Аглика” вх. Б ет. 3 ап. 6

 

 

082 821274

0885030940

 

 

 

 

bb_ruse@abv.bg

СИЛИСТРА

7500

 

 

 

 

 

СЛИВЕН

8800

8804

Петър Панайотов Севков

Ул.Петко Д.Петков” 32

 

044 684897

 

0889667570

 

 

СТАРА ЗАГОРА

 

 

6000

Таня Ирикева

 

 

кв. Казански бл. 30 ап. 37

 

 

042 67 20 95 -

 

 

ХАСКОВО

6300

Недялка Колева Янева

ул. Цар Освободител № 35

038/ 624297

 

 

ШУМЕН 9704

 

Атанас Атанасов

 

054/ 3 69 90

 

 

ЯМБОЛ

8600

Пенка Марова Дичева

ж.к. Бенковски, 14-Ж-135

046 45679

 

 

КАЗАНЛЪК

6100

Надя

Ж.к. “Изток” бл.24

 

 

 

НАРЕЧЕНСКИ БАНИ

4880

Тодор Паунов

 

 

 

 

НЕСЕБЪР

8230

Стефка Ганева

ул.”Еделвайс” № 8

0554/ 60 51

 

 

ПЕТРИЧ

2850

Ангел Страхилов Ашминов

ул.”Одрин” № 55

0745/ 269 59

0887112391

 

РАДНЕВО

6260

СтанчоВъжаров

кв.”Юг”, ул.”Г. Делчев” № 7

 

 

 

СМОЛЯН, с. Момчиловци

4700

Васил Димитров -                                                                                                                                                 

 

к-с “Изгрев” бл. 49 вх.7 ап. 22

тел.факс 056 861660

0899110693

 

СТАМБОЛИЙСКИ

6311

Йорданка Цвет. Хаджийска

ул.”Г. С. Раковски 7 вх.”В” ет.1 ап.9

 

 

 

СЕВЛИЕВО

5400

Иван Христов Томев

ул. “В. Левски” № 18

0675 7 38 14

 

 

СУВОРОВО

9170

Янка Иванова Райчева

ул. “Острата чешма “ № 30

 

 

 

ТЪРГОВИЩЕ

7700

Ефросина иколаева Ангелова

ул. “Епископ Софроний” 28, ет.3 ап.9

060 1 23639

0888 348517

box_angelovy@abv.bg

ТОПОЛНИЦА – БУРГАС 8000